Pregled posta

Adresa bloga: http://blog.dnevnik.hr/lukatoyboy

Marketing

Cut-Paste 2006 : Top 50 Albums


50 Jan Jelinek - Tierbeobachtungen (~scape)
49 Humcrush - Hornswoggle (Rune Grammofon)
48 Germlin - Youth Pixxel (ADAADAT)
47 Team Doyobi - The Kphanapic Fragments (Skam)
46 Jamie Saft & Merzbow - Merzdub (Caminante)
45 DODDODO - Donomichi DODDODO (Power Shovel Audio)
44 M. Rosner - Morning Tones (Apestaartje)
43 KTL - KTL (Editions Mego)
42 Mapstation - Distance Told Me Things To Be Said (~scape)
41 Ontayso - Procesamiento Digital Dos (U-Cover Transparente)
40 Oren Marshall - Introduction To The Story Of Spedy Sponda Part One : In A Silent Room (Slowfoot)
39 Svarte Greiner - Knive (Type)
38 Kerrier District - Kerrier District 2 (Rephlex)
37 Dictaphone - Vertigo II (City Centre Offices)
36 Christina Carter - Electrice (Kranky)
35 Hecker - Recordings For Rephlex (Rephlex)
34 Pan American - For Waiting For Chasing (Mosz)
33 Uniform - Protocol (Planet Mu)
32 UskÚ Orchestra - Niko Et La Berlue (Sonig)
31 Z'EV - Rhythmajik (SmallVoices)
30 Wolf Eyes - Human Animal (Sub Pop)
29 Zavoloka & AGF - Nature Never Produces The Same Beat Twice (Nexsound)
28 Colleen - Et Les Boites A Musique (Leaf)
27 Fe-Mail - Blixter Toad (Asphodel)
26 John Luther Adams - The Mathematics Of Resonant Bodies (Cantaloupe Music)
25 Kieran Hebden & Steve Reid - Exchange Session Vol. 1 (Domino)
24 Stephan Mathieu & Janek Schaefer - Hidden Name (Cronica)
23 Tod Dockstader - Aerial #3 (Sub Rosa)
22 Keith Fullerton Whitman - Lisbon (Kranky)
21 William Basinski - Variations For Piano And Tape (2062)
20 Kode9 + The Spaceape - Memories Of The Future (Hyperdub)
19 Pixel - Set Your Center Between Your Parts In Order To (Raster-Noton)
18 Sebastien Roux - Songs (12k)
17 Ekkehard Ehlers - A Life Without Fear (Staubgold)
16 Leafcutter John - The Forest And The Sea (Staubgold)
15 Kid Koala - Your Mom's Favorite DJ (Ninja Tune)
14 Gregg Kowalsky - Through The Cardial Window (Kranky)
13 Squarepusher - Hello Everything (WARP)
12 Aelters - Mixitch Mjeuga Djisc (Sonig)
11 Tim Hecker - Harmony In Ultraviolet (Kranky)
10 Taylor Deupree - Northern (12k)
09 Modified Toy Orchestra - Toygopop (Warm Circuit)
08 Jˇhann Jˇhannsson - IBM 1401, A User's Manual (4AD)
07 Carlos Giffoni - Welcome Home (Important)
06 Aki Tsuyuko - Hokane (Thrill Jockey)
05 Rafael Toral - Space (Staubgold)
04 DAT Politics - Wow Twist (Chicks On Speed)
03 Kangding Ray - Stabil (Raster Noton)
02 Sasaki San - Return Of Sasakisan (Power Shovel Audio)
01 Matmos - The Rose Has Teeth In The Mouth Of A Beast (Matador)


Post je objavljen 23.01.2007. u 20:53 sati.