=================
MUŠKA EKIPA:
Zapovjednik: Josip Trzun
Strojar: Sven Milić
Teklić: Neven Ban
N1: Nikola Kovačić
N2: Ivan Jurković
V1: Mario Rumenović
V2: Nikola Huzjan
C1: Domagoj Razum
C2: Filip Ljubotina
ŽENSKA EKIPA:
Zapovjednik: Tihana Dačnik
Strojar: Ivana Čuk
Teklić: Martina Trzun
N1: Maja Posilović
N1: Monika Pupavac
N2: Andrea Andrić
N2: Jelena Jelačić
V1: Martina Peharec
V2: Matea Pupavac
C1: Antonija Kovačić
C2: Sara Milić
=================
2. ŽENSKA EKIPA:
Zapovjednik: Andrea Ričković
Strojar: Sanja Gorjan
Teklić: Martina Gorjan
N1: Marijana Strunje
N2: Barbara Čuk
V1: Kristina Gregurin
V2: Ivana Humski
C1: Marina Trčak
C2: Danijela Gorjan
=================
2011:
REZULTATI - ŽA |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
2. Zimski kup Johovca |
2., 8. |
2. kup Zelina |
5.. |
Oštarije |
1. |
Vranjic |
4. |
Deanovec |
1. |
Hruševec Kupljenski |
1., 3. |
REZULTATI - MA |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
2. Zimski kup Johovca |
13. |
2. kup Zelina |
26.. |
Oštarije |
11. |
Vranjic |
. |
Deanovec |
12. |
Hruševec Kupljenski |
10., 11. |
2010:
Rezultati - ŽA |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
Zimski kup
Johovca |
1. |
Zimski kup - Paukovec |
5. |
Oštarije |
2. |
Oštarije - Superkup |
2. |
Deanovec |
4. |
Gradsko natjecanje |
1. |
Sisak |
1. |
Bobovec |
1. |
Otok Samoborski |
1. |
Donja Gračenica |
2. |
Lekenik |
2. |
Paukovec |
5. |
Bregana |
1. |
Bobovica |
1. |
Sv. Nedelja |
1. |
Buševec |
1. |
Bijela Gorica |
1. |
Haganj |
1. |
Odranski Obrež |
1. |
Andrilovec |
2. |
Majšperk (Slo) |
1. |
Beravci |
1. |
Beravci - superkup |
1. |
Prosinec |
1. |
Molvice |
1. |
Dubravica |
2. |
Našice |
1. |
Vučilćevo |
1. |
Obedišće |
2. |
Čazma |
1. |
Rezultati - MA |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
Zimski kup
Johovca |
7. |
Zimski kup - Paukovec |
23. |
Oštarije |
13. |
Deanovec |
13. |
Gradsko natjecanje |
1., 3. |
Sisak |
2. |
Kerestinec |
5. |
Otok Samoborski |
6. |
Donja Gračenica |
7. |
Zdenci |
5., 6. |
Paukovec |
25. |
Kaštel Sućurac |
7. |
Staro Čiče |
7. |
Buševec |
14. |
Bijela Gorica |
11. |
Haganj |
6. |
Odranski Obrež |
|
Klokočevac |
4. |
Beravci |
1. |
Prosinec |
4. |
Dubravica |
8. |
Vučilćevo |
4. |
Obedišće |
3. |
REZULTATI - DM |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
Koprivnica |
|
Gradsko natjecanje |
1. |
Bistra |
4. |
Ostrna |
2., 6. |
Ježevo |
4. |
Bobovec |
1. |
Dragonožec |
4. |
REZULTATI - DŽ |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
Gradsko natjecanje |
2. |
=================
2009
REZULTATI - ŽA |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
Kaštel Sućurac |
2. |
Oštarije |
4. |
Deanovec |
2. |
Sisak |
2. |
Bobovec |
1. |
Beljevina |
1. |
Lekenik |
1. |
Beravci |
1. |
Paukovec |
2. |
Bobovica |
1. |
Bijela Gorica |
1. |
Odranski Obrež |
1. |
Haganj |
1. |
Zbelava |
1. |
Donje Mekušje |
1. |
Andrilovec |
1. |
Otok |
1. |
D. Gračenica |
2. |
D. Trebarjevo |
N/A |
Dubravica |
2. |
Dragonožec |
4. |
Sv. Nedelja |
3. |
Zaprešić |
6. |
REZULTATI -
ŽA2 |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
N. Vinodolski |
6. |
Molvice |
2. |
Đakovo |
9. |
REZULTATI - MA |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
K. Sućurac |
7. |
Oštarije |
7. |
Sisak |
6. |
Bobovec |
10. |
Paukovec |
22. |
Bregana |
9. |
Buševec |
10. |
Haganj |
5. |
Hrženica |
7. |
Otok |
7. |
Prosinec |
5. |
Dubravica |
10. |
Našice |
3. |
Sv. Nedelja |
9. |
Čazma |
4. |
Zaprešić |
12. |
|
|
REZULTATI -
DJEVOJČICE |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
Novaki Oborovski |
3. |
Bistra |
3. |
Bobovec |
5. |
Laktec |
8. |
Županijsko |
18. |
Pavlovec |
7. |
REZULTATI -
DJEČACI |
Natjecanje |
Osv. mjesto |
Novaki Oborovski |
2. |
Bistra |
7. |
Bobovec |
5. |
Laktec |
6. |
Bijela Gorica |
2. |
Bijela Gorica |
5. |
http://www.blog.hr/img/hr/system/loading-spremi.gif
Otok |
1. |
Dubravica |
6. |
Dubravica |
7. |
Županijsko |
41. |
Pavlovec |
8. |
|
|
DVD Zaprešić
31.12.2010., petak
Sretna Vam svima Nova 2011. godina
|
|
< |
prosinac, 2010 |
> |
P |
U |
S |
Č |
P |
S |
N |
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
E-mail:
DVD Zaprešić
Linkovi
|
|
|