• On/Off

      rujan, 2009 >
    P U S Č P S N
      1 2 3 4 5 6
    7 8 9 10 11 12 13
    14 15 16 17 18 19 20
    21 22 23 24 25 26 27
    28 29 30        

    Listopad 2009 (1)
    Rujan 2009 (1)

    Dnevnik.hr
    Gol.hr
    Zadovoljna.hr
    OYO.hr
    NovaTV.hr
    DomaTV.hr
    Mojamini.tv


    Welcome!

    Welcome to newest blog-site about beautiful singer,dancer and actress Ashley Tisdale.Here you can find latest videos,media,pictures and everything affilated with Ashley.Don´t leave nasty comments because you will be reported.
    Some of you may know me from blog-site about Ashley&Miley.But that site is closed for a while because of too many news.
    I´ve made this blog because of respect I feel about Ashley and I love her little bit more than Miley Cyrus.

    your webmiss,Maja

    elittes affilates

    Nobody.If u wanna be in it,tell me.

    About Princess Ashley=)

    Image and video hosting by TinyPic
    Birth name: Ashley Michelle Tisdale
    Born:July 2, 1985 (1985-07-02) (age 24)
    West Deal, New Jersey, U.S.
    Genres:pop
    Occupations: Actress, singer, songwriter, television producer, spokesperson
    Instruments: Vocals
    Years active: 1988–present
    Website:ashleydaily-web.blog.hr



    Current projects

    Guilty pleasure
    Image and video hosting by TinyPic
    Type: Album
    Status: Post-Production
    Release: June 16th 2009

    Image and video hosting by TinyPic
    Type: Movie
    Status: Post-Production
    Release: July 31st 2009


    Currently dating
    Ashley Tisdale and Scott Speer
    Image and video hosting by TinyPic

    Site statistics
    free counters

    webmiss:Miss Maja
    Site about:Ashley Michelle Tisdale
    Upload slika:tinypic
    Blog made:30.th of September,2009.

    CREDITS

    Design: Lucija [d]
    Blend: Velvet_factory
    Hosting: Tinypic

  • Welcome!totaly new and fresh news with Ashley Tisdale (1.)

    Video blog from the Crank it up set


    Video je odličan.Pogledala sam ga nekoliko puta.:)

    30 Sep 09
    The Elephant Project “Guilty Pleasure” Auction
    Image and video hosting by TinyPic

    Tweet,Tweet

    Hi everyone! We are planning on launching auctions this Sunday! Are you all excited?! Does anyone have any requests for us? Taking them now!


    To je sve za danas.Novosti će dolaziti,nadam se svaki dan.
    Do sljedećih novosti!


    |srijeda, 30.09.2009., 18:36|

    |3| Komentari| Print| #






    Creative Commons License
    Ovaj blog je ustupljen pod Creative Commons licencom Imenovanje-Dijeli pod istim uvjetima.

    Blog.hr koristi kolačiće za pružanje boljeg korisničkog iskustva. Postavke kolačića mogu se kontrolirati i konfigurirati u vašem web pregledniku. Više o kolačićima možete pročitati ovdje. Nastavkom pregleda web stranice Blog.hr slažete se s korištenjem kolačića. Za nastavak pregleda i korištenja web stranice Blog.hr kliknite na gumb "Slažem se".Slažem se