< svibanj, 2010 >
P U S Č P S N
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            

Srpanj 2010 (1)
Svibanj 2010 (5)
Travanj 2010 (5)
Ožujak 2010 (13)
Veljača 2010 (14)
Siječanj 2010 (29)
Prosinac 2009 (8)
Studeni 2009 (6)
Listopad 2009 (11)
Rujan 2009 (17)
Kolovoz 2009 (8)
Srpanj 2009 (10)
Lipanj 2009 (54)
Svibanj 2009 (61)
Travanj 2009 (6)

Dnevnik.hr
Gol.hr
Zadovoljna.hr
OYO.hr
NovaTV.hr
DomaTV.hr
Mojamini.tv


Komentari On/Off

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


COMING SOON ( new elites)





Image and video hosting by TinyPic



Real name:Ashley Michelle Tisdale Morris
Date of birth:02.07.1985.
Bussines: Singer and actresse


Ashley Tisdale is famous actress and singer.Her career
start with comersial.And when she came on audition
for Hotel Zac & Cody,she got the role,she was acting
Maddy Fitzpatrick.But real famous experienced in High
school musical with Sharpay Evans role.Sence than,
she started to play music.And with great voice she has.
She start to work on her first album-Headstrong.
The album was one of the best albums in 2007.
But her second album Guilty pleasure
is one of the best albums in 2009.
From that album she made 7 singls-
It`s alright it`s ok,I`m back,Masquerade,
What if,Overrated,Crank it up.


Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic






Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Hellcats



Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Sharpays Fabulous Adventures





















Linkovi

Dnevnik.hr
Video news portal Nove TV

Blog.hr
Blog servis

Forum.hr
Monitor.hr

nedjelja, 30.05.2010.

Candids + Magazine scans

Ashley finshed up her reharsal on May28. Reharsal fro Sharpays Fabulous Adventures.I'm super excited for that upcoming movie! Here are pictures ((:

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Ashley cam up looking amazing on cover of BRAVO magazine(German version) In that number of BRAVO for present you get badge of Ashley.I want badly that number! *_*

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


xoxo Tizzys Biggest Fan




| komentari (9) | print | # |

subota, 15.05.2010.

Candids


Image and video hosting by TinyPic


Ashley was spotted at LA with her mum,her dog - Maui and with her sweet little neice - Mikayla Dawn.She' so adorable.Ashley takes good care for her! Ashley look pretty as always! Enjoy!



Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic

xoxo.Tizzys Biggest Fan



| komentari (5) | print | # |

nedjelja, 09.05.2010.

Photoshoot by Stephan Pick for BRAVO magazine(German version) - new HQs!

We have new HQ pictures form BRAVO magazine(German version) taken by Stpehan Pick.I need to tell that these are the prettiest pictures I ever saw! Amazing! Love it! Here are some of tham.Enjoy!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic


xoxo.Tizzys Biggest Fan.



| komentari (3) | print | # |

srijeda, 05.05.2010.

Candids + Blog news

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Ashley was spotted at Equinox Gym.I love the way she looks when se's not wearing make up! Awesome! I like her shirt.Enjoy in pics!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic



xoxo. Tizzy's Biggest Fan



| komentari (2) | print | # |

nedjelja, 02.05.2010.

Candids

Ashley was spotted at Byron & Tracey Salon.She looke stunning! I love her hair and her clothes! Love her! Here are HQs.Enjoy!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic


love ya all.xoxo.Tizzy's Biggest Fan



| komentari (2) | print | # |

<< Prethodni mjesec | Sljedeći mjesec >>

Creative Commons License
Ovaj blog je ustupljen pod Creative Commons licencom Imenovanje-Dijeli pod istim uvjetima.

Blog.hr koristi kolačiće za pružanje boljeg korisničkog iskustva. Postavke kolačića mogu se kontrolirati i konfigurirati u vašem web pregledniku. Više o kolačićima možete pročitati ovdje. Nastavkom pregleda web stranice Blog.hr slažete se s korištenjem kolačića. Za nastavak pregleda i korištenja web stranice Blog.hr kliknite na gumb "Slažem se".Slažem se