< travanj, 2010 >
P U S Č P S N
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

Srpanj 2010 (1)
Svibanj 2010 (5)
Travanj 2010 (5)
Ožujak 2010 (13)
Veljača 2010 (14)
Siječanj 2010 (29)
Prosinac 2009 (8)
Studeni 2009 (6)
Listopad 2009 (11)
Rujan 2009 (17)
Kolovoz 2009 (8)
Srpanj 2009 (10)
Lipanj 2009 (54)
Svibanj 2009 (61)
Travanj 2009 (6)

Dnevnik.hr
Gol.hr
Zadovoljna.hr
OYO.hr
NovaTV.hr
DomaTV.hr
Mojamini.tv


Komentari On/Off

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


COMING SOON ( new elites)





Image and video hosting by TinyPic



Real name:Ashley Michelle Tisdale Morris
Date of birth:02.07.1985.
Bussines: Singer and actresse


Ashley Tisdale is famous actress and singer.Her career
start with comersial.And when she came on audition
for Hotel Zac & Cody,she got the role,she was acting
Maddy Fitzpatrick.But real famous experienced in High
school musical with Sharpay Evans role.Sence than,
she started to play music.And with great voice she has.
She start to work on her first album-Headstrong.
The album was one of the best albums in 2007.
But her second album Guilty pleasure
is one of the best albums in 2009.
From that album she made 7 singls-
It`s alright it`s ok,I`m back,Masquerade,
What if,Overrated,Crank it up.


Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic






Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Hellcats



Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Sharpays Fabulous Adventures





















Linkovi

Dnevnik.hr
Video news portal Nove TV

Blog.hr
Blog servis

Forum.hr
Monitor.hr

ponedjeljak, 26.04.2010.

New Hellcats group picture!

We have new group picture on Hellcats set.You can see Ashley in it.She looks awesome! Here is it.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic



love ya guys.xoxo Tizzy's Biggest Fan



| komentari (3) | print | # |

ponedjeljak, 19.04.2010.

Awww guys!happy and proud of myself! Today is big day for my fan site about beautiful - Ashley Tisdale! I opened my fan site on this day one year aggo! I'm very proud! I'm just gonna thank to all of you guys for 2141 comments and all of elites! I'm proud to call myself Ashley Tisdale Fan. - Biggest fan. (: Love ya Ashley sooo much and you guys too <3

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
P.S.There's new design and I'm gonna renew my box. (: and I wanna thank to Lucija <3 (UltimateHilary) for all! I'm proud to call you my friend.Love you so much <3



| komentari (6) | print | # |

nedjelja, 04.04.2010.

Candids

Ashley was spotted in LA with her boyfriend Scott.They were attending on Aly Michalka's 21st birthday party.I love Ashley's dress and she looke pretty as always! Enjoy in photos with Scott!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic



love ya all...xoxo...Tizzy's Biggest Fan...



| komentari (8) | print | # |

petak, 02.04.2010.

Candids

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Ashley was going to Studio City on April1.She ran to Studio City with a cup of coffee.Love this yellow T-Shrit.She looked pretty as always!But we could see her face the best.Enjoy!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic




Image and video hosting by TinyPic

On March2,Ashley wnt to Equinox Gym.I love her sweater.It looks awesome with those chinese letters.She looks sooo pretty!Enjoy in photos!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic



love ya all...xoxo...AshleyTisdaleBiggestFan...



| komentari (3) | print | # |

Candids

Ashley had breakfast at Paty's Restaurant than she went shopping.Looking stuninng as usualy!Love the style!Enjoy!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Image and video hosting by TinyPic



love ya all..xoxo...AshleyTisdaleBiggestFan...



| komentari (2) | print | # |

<< Prethodni mjesec | Sljedeći mjesec >>

Creative Commons License
Ovaj blog je ustupljen pod Creative Commons licencom Imenovanje-Dijeli pod istim uvjetima.

Blog.hr koristi kolačiće za pružanje boljeg korisničkog iskustva. Postavke kolačića mogu se kontrolirati i konfigurirati u vašem web pregledniku. Više o kolačićima možete pročitati ovdje. Nastavkom pregleda web stranice Blog.hr slažete se s korištenjem kolačića. Za nastavak pregleda i korištenja web stranice Blog.hr kliknite na gumb "Slažem se".Slažem se