< studeni, 2009 >
P U S Č P S N
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            

Srpanj 2010 (1)
Svibanj 2010 (5)
Travanj 2010 (5)
Ožujak 2010 (13)
Veljača 2010 (14)
Siječanj 2010 (29)
Prosinac 2009 (8)
Studeni 2009 (6)
Listopad 2009 (11)
Rujan 2009 (17)
Kolovoz 2009 (8)
Srpanj 2009 (10)
Lipanj 2009 (54)
Svibanj 2009 (61)
Travanj 2009 (6)

Dnevnik.hr
Gol.hr
Zadovoljna.hr
OYO.hr
NovaTV.hr
DomaTV.hr
Mojamini.tv


Komentari On/Off

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


COMING SOON ( new elites)





Image and video hosting by TinyPic



Real name:Ashley Michelle Tisdale Morris
Date of birth:02.07.1985.
Bussines: Singer and actresse


Ashley Tisdale is famous actress and singer.Her career
start with comersial.And when she came on audition
for Hotel Zac & Cody,she got the role,she was acting
Maddy Fitzpatrick.But real famous experienced in High
school musical with Sharpay Evans role.Sence than,
she started to play music.And with great voice she has.
She start to work on her first album-Headstrong.
The album was one of the best albums in 2007.
But her second album Guilty pleasure
is one of the best albums in 2009.
From that album she made 7 singls-
It`s alright it`s ok,I`m back,Masquerade,
What if,Overrated,Crank it up.


Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic






Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Hellcats



Image and video hosting by TinyPic
Sharpays Fabulous Adventures





















Linkovi

Dnevnik.hr
Video news portal Nove TV

Blog.hr
Blog servis

Forum.hr
Monitor.hr

srijeda, 25.11.2009.

Heading to a meeding in Beverly Hills

Sorry,school and all that...that`s why I wasn`t on my blog.But,ere I am.News news news :D.Ashley was spoted in Beverly Hills,she was going to a meeding.Here is a HQ.That was on 19th of November.

Ashley Tisdale Pictures, Images and Photos





love ya all...xoxo...AshleyTisdaleFAN



| komentari (20) | print | # |

četvrtak, 12.11.2009.

New baby girl in Tisdale family, congratulations Jennifer and Shane!!!

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


New baby girl in Tisdale family!! Ashley`s sister,Jennifer Tisdale and Shane McChensie are expecting baby in February!!! Ash is gonna become ant!!! Awwww...congratulations Ash,Jennifer and Shane!!!


love ya all...xoxo...AshleyTisdaleFAN



| komentari (28) | print | # |

Vote for Ash!!!!!!!!!!!

Heiiii guys...these are links of sites that saizzz: Vite 4-Ashley!!!! Sooo...there are that links...

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


www.listas.20minutos.es

www.baftakidsvote.org

www.portraitmagazine.net

www.los40.cl/oirtop.asp

www.radio.disney.go.com

www.mtvla.com

www.fmbox.cl

www.viva.tv

www.musiqtone.com

www.bestmusic.ro

www.ashleytisdale.org/radiostations.php

pleaseeee vote for Ashley <33

love ya all...xoxo...AshleyTisdaleFAN



| komentari (10) | print | # |

ponedjeljak, 09.11.2009.

I bring you a video.Video is about Cleavvet.TV`s show Fashion face-off 2009.In round 1 of fashion face tere was Ashley Tisdale vs Ashley Greene!!!
Ashley (before sometimes)saizzz: I`m not interesed in fashin.I have my own style.I wear what I like to wear.But they think tahta Ashley is a fashion icon of 2009!! Ashley Tisdale winf Ashley Greene.Awwwww....congratulations Ash!!!!!Here is that video!



love ya all...xoxo...AshleyTisdaleFAN




| komentari (19) | print | # |

nedjelja, 08.11.2009.

Ashley getting her morning coffe with Scott + Ashley outside the Hylon GUYS November issue lunch event + Stephan Pick 2009 photoshoot

Ash was spoted at Starbucks with Scott.She was getting her morning coffe.Her sport look is great :) She`s with out of make up.She realy the prettyest with out make up.Here is a HQ pic.


Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Here is Stephan Pick 2009 photshoot of Ashley in germany.She is sooo pretty :) I love the photoshoot.Here is a HQ pic.


Image and video hosting by TinyPic


Ashley was on premiere of The Hylon GUYS.This is photo of Ashley outside(candids) of premiere.Realy pretty :) Love the purple earing :)
She was with Scott and with couple of friends.Here is a HQ pic.


Image and video hosting by TinyPic


love ya...xoxo...AshleyTisdaleFAN








| komentari (8) | print | # |

ponedjeljak, 02.11.2009.

Proggresive skating & gymnastic spectacular 2009

Ash was singing on Proggresive skating & gymanstic spectacular, She was absolutely gorgeus!!!! Like every day =) She was wearing cute little black dress, Hier is an HQ pic.

Image and video hosting by TinyPic


love ya all...xoxo...AshleyTisdaleFAN



| komentari (23) | print | # |

<< Prethodni mjesec | Sljedeći mjesec >>

Creative Commons License
Ovaj blog je ustupljen pod Creative Commons licencom Imenovanje-Dijeli pod istim uvjetima.

Blog.hr koristi kolačiće za pružanje boljeg korisničkog iskustva. Postavke kolačića mogu se kontrolirati i konfigurirati u vašem web pregledniku. Više o kolačićima možete pročitati ovdje. Nastavkom pregleda web stranice Blog.hr slažete se s korištenjem kolačića. Za nastavak pregleda i korištenja web stranice Blog.hr kliknite na gumb "Slažem se".Slažem se